145 |
P14-1 |
08:00 |
Bergums IF 15 Lag 1 -
Bergums IF 15 Lag 3
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
151 |
P13-2 |
08:13 |
Näsets SK Svart -
Romelanda UF
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
155 |
P13-4 |
08:26 |
Näsets SK -
Näsets SK Guld
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
159 |
P14-2 |
08:39 |
Nol ik p14 blå -
Ahlafors lag 2
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
163 |
P13-2 |
08:52 |
Romelanda UF -
Nol IK Vit
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
167 |
P13-4 |
09:05 |
Näsets SK Guld -
Lunden ÖBK 1
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
171 |
P14-1 |
09:18 |
Nolik P14 -
Bergums IF 15 Lag 3
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
175 |
P13-1 |
09:31 |
Utbynäs SK Vit -
Näsets SK Vit
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
179 |
P13-3 |
09:44 |
Utbynäs SK Guld -
Romelanda UF 2
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
183 |
P14 |
09:57 |
Nolik P14 -
Ahlafors lag 2
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
187 |
P13 |
10:10 |
Utbynäs SK Vit -
Romelanda UF 2
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
191 |
P13 |
10:23 |
Näsets SK Vit -
Näsets SK Guld
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
195 |
F12-2 |
10:36 |
Lerums IS- Rosa -
NOL IK
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
199 |
P12-1 |
10:49 |
Balltorps ff -
Lödöse Nygård IK
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
203 |
F13-1 |
11:02 |
Mölnlycke IF - 1 -
Mölnlycke IF - 3
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
207 |
P12-1 |
11:15 |
Älvängens IK 1 -
Nol IK
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
211 |
F12-2 |
11:28 |
NOL IK -
Askims IK Röd
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
215 |
P12-1 |
11:41 |
Lödöse Nygård IK -
Kode IF P12
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
220 |
F13-1 |
11:54 |
Mölnlycke IF - 2 -
Jonsereds IF
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
223 |
P12-1 |
12:07 |
Nödinge SK Blå -
Balltorps ff
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
227 |
F12-1 |
12:20 |
Qviding FIF Vinröd -
Askims IK Svart
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
231 |
F13-1 |
12:33 |
Mölnlycke IF - 1 -
NOL IK Vit
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
235 |
F13-1 |
12:46 |
Ahlafors IF -
Mölnlycke IF - 2
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
239 |
F13-1 |
12:59 |
Jonsereds IF -
NOL IK Blå
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
243 |
F12 |
13:12 |
Askims IK Svart -
Qviding FIF Svart
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
247 |
F13-1 |
13:25 |
Mölnlycke IF - 4 -
Ahlafors IF
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
251 |
F13-1 |
13:38 |
NOL IK Vit -
Jonsereds IF
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
255 |
F13-1 |
13:51 |
Kungsladugård BK 2 -
Mölnlycke IF - 1
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
258 |
P07-1 |
14:45 |
Angered MBIK Svart -
Skepplanda BTK
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
260 |
P07-2 |
15:00 |
Ale United Svart -
KF Velebit
|
0-1
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
262 |
P07-3 |
15:15 |
Ale United Röd -
If warta vit
|
0-2
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
264 |
P07-1 |
15:30 |
If warta svart -
Angered MBIK Svart
|
2-1
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
266 |
P07-2 |
15:45 |
KF Velebit -
Angered MBIK Blå
|
2-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
268 |
P07-3 |
16:00 |
If warta vit -
Angered MBIK Vit
|
0-5
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
270 |
P07-1 |
16:15 |
Angered MBIK Svart -
Skoftebyns IF
|
0-6
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
272 |
P07-2 |
16:30 |
Angered MBIK Blå -
Ale United Svart
|
2-1
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
274 |
P07-3 |
16:45 |
Angered MBIK Vit -
Ale United Röd
|
3-1
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|